Piešťanské Zlaté stuhy 2017

Startliste

MENO / NAME / NAME ŠTÁT / STAAT / COUNTRY AUTO / AUTO / AUTOROK VÝROBY / BAUJAHR / YEAR OF PRODUCTION
1.ZÁPOTOCKÝ Jan
czRENAULT NC
1903
2.HOFER Franz
ATOLDSMOBILE 6C, RUNABOUT
1904
3.ŽALUD Rudolf
CZHARTU DC
1907
4.ČECHOVSKÝ Petr
CZHUPMOBILE 20 B
1910
5.BERAN Pavel
CZCHENARD WALCKER FRANKRIG
1912
6.SKÁLA Pavol
SREMF 30
1912
7.ZIGO Milan
SRUNIC B 10 R
1915
8.NOVOTNÝ Leoš
CZFORD T ROADSTER
1917
9.
PÁTÍK Josef
CZMAXWELL
1917
10.
HALADĚJ Jaromír
CZDODGE BROTHERS
1918
11.LIČKO Michal
SRVELIE FAETON, 38,5
1918
12.MAKOHUS Jozef
SRFORD T RUNABOUT ROADSTER
1918
13.KUCHÁR Miroslav
SRFIAT A
1926
14.PFLUG Peter
DEFORD A ROADSTER
1928
15.SMREČANSKÝ Michal
SRŠKODA 860
1929
16.PAULU Karol
SRISOTTA FRASCHINI 8A SS CABRIOLET
1930
17.SCHWARZ Juraj
SRAERO 662
1932
18.NOVÁK Vladislav
CZHISPANO SUIZA J 12
1934
19.PEŠÁK Lubomír
CZTATRA 75
1934
20.ODZGAN Roman
SRCHRYSLER AIRFLOW CV
1934
21.SIN Marián
SRAERO 662
1934
22.BEDNÁRIK Marián
SRADLER TRUMPF JUNIOR SPORT
1935
23.KOHLÍČEK Jiří
CZWIKOV 40
1936
24.NOVÁKOVÁ Blanka
CZBENTLEY 4 1/4
1936
25.IMRICH Pavel
SRAERO 30
1936
26.PORÁZIK Juraj
SRTATRA 57/a
1936
27.BERTHOTY Bystrík
SRBMW 327 CABRIOLET
1938
28.HULKA ŠIMON
SRBMW 328 SPORTS CAR
1938
29.KYŠKA Ľudovít
SRSTEYR 100
1938
30.NOVÁK IVAN
SRROLLS ROYCE WRAITH
1938
31.JANOŠEK Jiří
CZBMW 321
1939
32.KONÍČEK Jaroslav
CZALFA ROMEO 6C TURISMO
1939
33.NEUBELLER Martin
SRHORCH 930 CABRIOLET
1939
34.CHUCHVALEC Petr
CZPRAGA PICCOLO P 35
1940
35.UNGER Karl
ATMERCEDES 280 SE
3,5 Cabrio
1969
36.GREŽO Miroslav
SRTRIUMPH ROADSTER 2000
1949
37.KOŠČO Mikuláš
SRŠKODA 1101 TUDOR SANITKA
1949
38.HREHOVČÍK Andrej
SRCADILLAC Série 68
1951
39.HARUŠTIAK Ivan
SRMG TD
1953
40.ĎURANNA Ivan
SRAUSTIN HEALEY 100
1954
41.HOLÍK Dušan
SRASTON MARTIN DB2/4 Mark 3
1958
42.KOJECKÝ Roman
SRŠKODA 1201 SEDAN
1958
43.ARNOLD Pavol
SRROLLS ROYCE SILVER CLOUD III
1963
44.OZOGAN Juraj
SRMERCEDES BENZ
1966
45.ONDRIŠ Ladislav
SRALFA ROMEO 1750 GTV
1971
46.ZEHETNER Miroslav
SRCHEVROLET CORVETTE
1977
47.HEMZAL Patrik
SRFERARRI TESTAROSSA

1991
48.JURIGA Dušan
SRFERARRI 512 M
1991
49.KAŠPAR Pavol
SRFERARRI 348 TB
1991
50.PILZ Klaus
ATŠKODA 110 R
51.VALKO MICHÁLEK, DEVAUXSR,CZ.FRPACKARD CLUB SEDAN V 12
1935
52.ANDERLOVA Kristína
SRMG TF1954
53.BAZALA Marián
SRTRIUMPF TR3A
1958
54.KURTIŠ Vojtech
PPA POWER DS
SRHUMBER SUPER SNIPE SALOON
1960
55.VAŠKO Štefan
SRAUSTIN HEALEY
MK III BJ 8
1967